WT Ergebnisse 2013

Schnupperklasse

 

 







Name Führer A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Prozent NULL Prädikat Platz Punkte
AJ`s Andra Susanne Loos 18 20 17 20 20 17 93% 0 v 1 112
Golden Worker Enthusiastic Raven Frömbling,Petra 15 18 18 18 20 20 91% 0 v 2 109
Whispering Wind Great Pleasure Birgit Pfeifer 18 18 9 20 20 20 88% 0 s.g. 3 105
Golden Cheery Cinnamon von der Siegaue Stefanie Molzberger 16 18 15 15 20 20 87% 0 s.g. 4 104
Whispering Wind Go-Ahead Connor Christiane Barth 15 17 14 20 20 17 86% 0 s.g. 5 103
Golden Worker Fast and Furious Chenok Manuel Mata Garcia 18 19 7 15 20 18 81% 0 s.g. 6 97
Nette`s Golden Tal Bond James Bond Wolfgang Müller 12 18 13 18 12 20 78% 0 g 7 93
Kosmos über den Wolken Waltraud Wübbecke 16 16 13 10 17 20 77% 0 g 8 92
Flataventure`s Art of Love Beate Dieckow 14 17 15 5 18 20 74% 0 g 9 89
Kebrekato Heavenly Pearl Julia Sauerland 16 15 10 10 15 20 72% 0 g 10 86
Meallan Allanmore Silke Miterski 12 15 3 13 12 20 63% 0 b 11 75
Destany vom Allerblick Anna Hillebrand 15 15 12 10 5 10 56% 0 b 12 67
Precious Hope Fee Sigrid Köpp 14 10 11 20 5 7 56% 0 b 13 67
Nette' Golden Tal Birte Birgit Ohm 10 18 0 15 20 20 69% 1 n.b. 14 83
Enya of whispering woods Ruth Faupel 15 0 20 13 20 15 69% 1 n.b. 15 83
Nikita's Robin Golden Angels of Oberach Jutta Schröpfer 15 16 3 18 5 0 48% 1 n.b. 16 57
Teammate Everett Thomas Richter 10 8 0 10 20 5 44% 1 n.b. 17 53
Chester vom grünen Jäger Katrin Bartel 16 0 0 5 0 0 18% 4 n.b. 18 21
OLINA VON DER HOLLEN-HARDT Bettina Jenssen - - - - - - - - d.n.s. - -

 

Anfänger

 

 







Name Führer A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Prozent NULL Prädikat Platz Punkte
Mic Mac Hunter's Ejyothaa Kerstin Lerch 16 20 18 20 20 18 93% 0 v 1 112
Devil's Hunter Aspen  Sonja Hankel 17 20 19 20 18 17 93% 0 v 2 111
Zippy Zamie of Mountain Forest Glade Hartmut Bergmann 19 20 19 15 20 18 93% 0 v 3 111
Inghean Bhuidhe Argante Gudrun Klaus 16 20 18 20 18 18 92% 0 v 4 110
Fuchurs Golden Flying Faye Michaela Schnütgen 16 16 20 18 20 20 92% 0 v 4 110
Pepe Silke Kuschniok-Fechner 17 18 20 15 20 20 92% 0 v 4 110
Abendstern Gerodie vom Gut Wellersen Uta Ötting 16 14 20 20 20 15 88% 0 s.g. 7 105
Willing´s Boarbusters Isimo Lisa Hanke 15 10 20 20 20 20 88% 0 s.g. 8 105
Shelly Kathrin Strehle 12 20 15 15 20 20 85% 0 s.g. 9 102
Charmaine's Di-Sienna Saskia Rau 15 14 20 15 20 18 85% 0 s.g. 10 102
Limitless Ascella Frank Baukrowitz 18 17 18 10 20 18 84% 0 s.g. 11 101
Hale Balin the Golden Light of Avalon Angelika Papendick 15 17 12 20 20 15 83% 0 s.g. 12 99
Golden Worker Discovery Enya Manuela Geppert 18 5 18 20 20 18 83% 0 s.g. 13 99
Barclay Nicki Boehnke 10 16 15 18 20 18 81% 0 s.g. 14 97
Call me Summer Golden Souls by my side Natascha Klingberg 14 16 20 10 18 17 79% 0 g 15 95
Believe in Love of Deer's Corner Sonja Feldmann  14 15 15 10 20 20 78% 0 g 16 94
Cool Marker's Eloy Hans-Dieter Trendelberend 10 10 15 20 20 18 78% 0 g 17 93
Maja Andreas Dieckow 14 15 18 10 20 15 77% 0 g 18 92
Djalisco Love Long Distance Andrea Scherff 15 18 9 10 10 18 67% 0 g 19 80
Happy Shauna the Golden Light of Avalon Martina Köster 16 5 17 17 20 5 67% 0 g 20 80
Atze von den Hederauen Thomas Combrink 14 16 8 10 10 20 65% 0 g 21 78
Hazy Summer the Golden Light of Avalon Jan Roßmann 15 10 5 20 20 5 63% 0 b 22 75
Molly Marc Baumert 14 5 2 17 18 15 59% 0 b 23 71
RUDI MAX VOM KIRCHDERNER BACH Heiner Klein 10 1 12 20 12 12 56% 0 b 24 67
Kia Sabine Roßbach 15 18 20 10 0 20 69% 1 n.b. 25 83
Luna Andrea Scherff 18 15 0 18 18 12 68% 1 n.b. 26 81
Paula vom Tor zur Egge Bärbel Daye 18 10 15 18 20 0 68% 1 n.b. 27 81
TQ Houston Tailor Gabi Elfers 16 18 0 18 8 18 65% 1 n.b. 28 78
Idefix Charly von Amazon Juliane Dreher 18 5 0 20 20 15 65% 1 n.b. 29 78
Jack Petra Combrink 15 1 15 15 20 0 55% 1 n.b. 30 66
Benign Benjy of Golden Attention Michael Lienau 15 0 0 0 0 0 13% 5 n.b. 31 15

 

X